Tapahtumat

Laskiainen 25.-27.2.2022
Saslikki 18.-20.3.2022
Pääsiäinen 14.-18.4.2022
Vappu 29.4.-1.5.2022
Talkoot 13.-15.5.2022
Kesäkauden avajaiset 27.-29.5.2022
Juhannus 23.-26.6.2022
Lättytreffit 29.-31.7.2022
Kesäkauden päättäjäiset ja venetsialaiset 26.-28.8.2022
Talkoot 16.-18.9.2022
Kalansavustus 14.-16.10.2022
Halloween 4.-6.11.2022
Pikkujoulut 25.-27.11.2022
Uusivuosi 31.12.2022-3.1.2023
Powered by Aava 3